White LJ6C LC-LC Fibre Euro Module. 25x38mm

53-3075-W

LJ6C LC-LC angled fibre white euro module female to female connection.

Angled LJ6C LC-LC fibre euro module presented with female sockets on the front and rear. Ideal for neat and tidy install for especially for tight spaces within floor boxes / compartments. Compatible for both single and multimode connectors.

Features

  • LC-LC lj6c presented with female connections front and rear
  • Compatible only with LJ6C wall plate frames
  • 25mm x 38mm white euro module
  • Ideal for trunking or floor boxes etc, with individual labelling facility
  • Accommodate both single mode and multimode connectors as equipped with high performance Zirconium Dioxide alignment sleeves

  • Length of Cable Plug & Play
  • Type of Material WHITE PLASTIC
Bulk Quantity Discounts
Each4.65
Unit Of Sale
Quantity

Other Customers Were Interested In

My Basket, 0 items

No items Added

Terms and conditions agreement

Please read our Terms and Conditions & Privacy Policy.*

X